O losinského kapra 2004 - Startovní listina

1.  |Meduna, Eduard sr.  |     |2441|    |gm   |ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad VISUS   

2.  |Veselovski, Serguei |     |2400|    |im   |Rusko                     

3.  |Michenka, Jozef     |     |2350|    |im   |Nová Huť Ostrava          

4.  |Karlík, Vladimír    |     |2332|    |fm   |Slavia Kroměříž           

5.  |Holemář, David      |     |2326|    |fm   |Loko Brno                 

6.  |Mudrák, Josef       |     |2318|    |fm   |Slavia Kroměříž           

7.  |Žilka, Štěpán       |     |2295|    |fm   |ŠK Šumperk                

8.  |Bělunek, Vladimír   |     |2275|    |fm   |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

9.  |Vrána, František    |     |2271|    |fm   |ŠK Staré Město            

10. |Jedlička, Aleš      |     |2266|    |fm   |ŠK Polabiny Pardubice     

11. |Cagašík, Tomáš      |     |2254|    |     |OREL Ořechov              

12. |Frnka, René         |     |2245|    |fm   |TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny

13. |Straděj, Vlastimil  |     |2227|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

14. |Juříček, Stanislav  |     |2219|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

15. |Karhánek, Pavel     |     |2216|    |     |Ritmus Ostrava            

16. |Krejčí, Jan sr.     |     |2209|    |     |Tatran Litovel            

17. |Bělohlávek, Petr    |     |2204|    |     |TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou     

18. |Stratil, Ladislav   |     |2202|    |     |ŠK Šumperk                

19. |Bosák, Jan          |     |2200|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

20. |Medunová, Věra      |     |2196|    |wim  |SK Stonava                 

21. |Strašil, Pavel      |     |2194|    |     |Loko Zábřeh               

22. |Přidal, Ondřej      |     |2193|    |     |Duras Brno                

23. |Suchomel, Jan       |     |2192|    |     |Tatran Litovel            

24. |Vávra, Pavel        |     |2192|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

25. |Kulovaná, Eva       |     |2183|    |wim  |TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou     

26. |Valenta, Vít sr.    |     |2165|    |     |A 64                      

27. |Valenta, Vít jr.    |     |2164|    |     |A 64                      

28. |Zelenka, Milan      |     |2163|    |     |TJ Mořkov                 

29. |Přibyl, René        |     |2158|    |     |Loko Brno                 

30. |Bureš, Vladimír     |     |2131|    |     |Velké Losiny               

31. |Parák, Dominik      |     |2122|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

32. |Opravil, Karel      |     |2120|    |     |Loko Zabřeh               

33. |Sojka, Aleš         |     |2119|    |     |MKS Holešov               

34. |Šilhavík, Antonín   |     |2118|    |     |Loko Uherský Ostroh       

35. |Vymětal, Milan      |     |2118|    |     |MKS Holešov               

36. |Hnilo, Jiří         |     |2115|    |     |Kovohutě Břidličná        

37. |Pán, Vladimír       |     |2115|    |     |Kovohutě Břidličná        

38. |Štverák, Milan      |     |2114|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

39. |Stehlík, Jiří       |     |2111|    |     |Sokol Kolín               

40. |Zádrapa, Radek      |     |2092|    |     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín        

41. |Štec, František     |     |2090|    |     |Spartak Přerov            

42. |Nejezchleba, Josef  |     |2088|    |     |Loko Zábřeh               

43. |Hrouza, Ondřej      |     |2082|    |     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

44. |Šnyta, Zdeněk       |     |2082|    |     |Respekt Frenštát          

45. |Mičulka, Petr       |     |2079|    |     |TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou     

46. |Vicenec, Roman      |     |2065|    |     |ŠK Šumperk                

47. |Tejkal, Jiří        |     |2063|    |     |Loko Praha                

48. |Směták, Václav      |     |2056|    |     |TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice   

49. |Krejčí, Jan jr.     |     |2043|    |     |Tatran Litovel            

50. |Tichý, David        |     |2034|    |     |DDM+TJ Mohelnice           

51. |Janyška, Pavel      |     |2022|    |     |Slavoj Bruntál            

52. |Kalvach, Ladislav   |     |1952|    |     |ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy   

53. |Volek, Karel        |     |1893|    |     |DDM+TJ Mohelnice          

54. |Dorjkhú, Tuvšinbayar|     |    |2056|     |Mongolska                 

55. |Lejsal, Slavomil    |     |    |2022|     |TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny

56. |Milián, Milan       |     |    |1968|     |Slavoj Bruntál            

57. |Ondrejka, Pavel     |     |    |1919|     |Kovohutě Břidličná        

58. |Haderka, Karel      |     |    |1894|     |Tatran Litovel            

59. |Kubíček, Pavel      |     |    |1891|     |OREL Ořechov              

60. |Hradil, Karel       |     |    |1890|     |ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín       

61. |Bělunek, Zdeněk     |     |    |1867|     |Sokol Hutisko-Solanec     

62. |Spurný, Antonín     |     |    |1863|     |Sokol Přemyslovice        

63. |Kylar, Miroslav     |     |    |1857|     |Uničov                    

64. |Růžičková, Radka    |     |    |1848|     |Loko Krnov                

65. |Ošťádal, Josef      |     |    |1842|     |Sokol Přemyslovice        

66. |Reichl, Roman sr.   |     |    |1839|     |Loko Zábřeh               

67. |Holík, Jiří         |     |    |1831|     |TJ Frenštát               

68. |Krajcar, Robert     |     |    |1826|     |Slavoj Bruntál            

69. |Prucek, Ladislav    |     |    |1818|     |Sokol Přemyslovice        

70. |Ondrová, Michaela   |     |    |1805|     |Slavoj Bruntál             

71. |Staněk, Petr        |     |    |1795|     |Sokol Postoupky           

72. |Mathon, Dimitrij    |     |1863|    |     |SK Přerov                 

73. |Kořínek, Jaroslav   |     |    |1761|     |ŠK Svinov                 

74. |Hrbáček, Jaromír    |     |    |1748|     |TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny

75. |Plát, Vojtěch       |     |    |1748|     |ŠK Staré Město            

76. |Brázda, Bohumil     |     |    |1740|     |Kovohutě Břidličná        

77. |Škovroň, Josef      |     |    |1735|     |TJ Zlaté Hory             

78. |Řehůřek, Jiří       |     |    |1711|     |Průkopník-Petria Brno     

79. |Klaban, Roman       |     |    |1680|     |TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny

80. |Kropáč, Zdeněk      |     |    |1678|     |Sokol Štíty                

81. |Flos, Petr          |     |    |1677|     |TJ Spartak Choceň         

82. |Hanousek, Vojtěch   |     |    |1672|     |ŠK Stavenice              

83. |Bainhofner, Jiří    |     |    |1668|     |ŠK Praha-Smíchov          

84. |Till, Eduard        |     |    |1666|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

85. |Kymperger, Vojtěch  |     |    |1661|     |Spartak Přerov            

86. |Hartinger, Antonín  |     |    |1660|     |ŠK Libina                 

87. |Malina, Tomáš       |     |    |1652|     |Unie Hlubina Ostrava      

88. |Vránová, Jarmila    |     |    |1648|     |ŠK Staré Město            

89. |Glacner, Karel      |     |    |1645|     |Sokol Velehrad            

90. |Macík, Milan        |     |    |1636|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

91. |Klus, Jan           |     |    |1592|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

92. |Koukolík, Antonín   |     |    |1591|     |První Brněnská            

93. |Milfort, Václav     |     |    |1564|     |Loko Zábřeh               

94. |Porč, Pavel         |     |    |1556|     |OREL Ořechov              

95. |Macek, Oldřich      |     |    |1553|     |ŠK Šumperk                

96. |Kubelová, Soňa      |     |    |1543|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

97. |Gronych, Bořek      |     |    |1540|     |ŠK Šumperk                

98. |Kosour, Karel       |     |    |1529|     |První Brněnská            

99. |Zapletal, Miroslav  |     |    |1527|     |ŠK Loštice                

100.|Hrouza, Martin      |     |    |1491|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

101.|Šilhavík, Marek     |     |    |1424|     |ŠK Staré Město            

102.|Gawlas, Roman       |     |    |1265|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

103.|Ciffra, Petr        |     |    |1250|     |ŠK Šumperk                

104.|Ciffra, Michal      |     |    |1250|     |ŠK Šumperk                

105.|Dobrotová, Lenka    |     |    |1250|     |Loko Zábřeh               

106.|Frolek, Pavel       |     |    |1250|     |TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny

107.|Gerža, Marek        |     |    |1250|     |Loko Zábřeh               

108.|Hetcl, Zdeněk       |     |    |1250|     |ŠK Stavenice              

109.|Jureček, Luděk      |     |    |1250|     |Tatenice                  

110.|Kolář, Hynek        |     |    |1250|     |TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny

111.|Krejčí, Zdeněk      |     |    |1250|     |TJ Rožnov p/R             

112.|Meduna, Eduard jr.  |     |    |1250|     |TJ Rožnov p/R             

113.|Mičulka, David      |     |    |1250|     |TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou     

114.|Pokorný, Milan      |     |    |1250|     |Loko Zábřeh               

115.|Popovych, Ivan      |     |    |1250|     |Ukrajina                  

116.|Přikryl, Alen       |     |    |1250|     |Slavoj Bruntál            

117.|Vičarová, Veronika  |     |    |1250|     |Sokol Přemyslovice        

118.|Zapletal, Jiří      |     |    |1250|     |Sokol Přemyslovice        

119.|Kostecký, Jan       |     |    |1100|     |ŠK Šumperk                

120.|Müller, Petr        |     |    |1100|     |ŠK Šumperk                

121.|Reichl, Roman jr.   |     |    |1100|     |Loko Zábřeh               

122.|Špirka, Josef       |     |    |1100|     |Velké Losiny              

123.|Bis, Radek          |     |    |1000|     |Litomyšl                  

124.|Byrtus, Ladislav    |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

125.|Černoch, Daniel     |     |    |1000|     |neregistrovaný (VL)       

126.|Čupr, Radomír       |     |    |1000|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

127.|Gemela, Jan         |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

128.|Gemelová, Anna      |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

129.|Gnida, Patrik       |     |    |1000|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

130.|Kubiš, Ondřej       |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

131.|Kubiš, Zdeněk       |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

132.|Mikolášek, Pavel    |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

133.|Naučuk, Igor        |     |    |1000|     |Ukrajina                  

134.|Petrek, Jan         |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

135.|Petrek, Štefan      |     |    |1000|     |VMS Sosnová – Lichnov     

136.|Sehljanik, Ivan     |     |    |1000|     |Ukrajina                  

137.|Stabrava, Lukáš     |     |    |1000|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

138.|Šafránek, Antonín   |     |    |1000|     |Litomyšl                  

139.|Till, Jakub         |     |    |1000|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    

140.|Wrožina, František  |     |    |1000|     |TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves     =