Olomouc Open 2004
GM - Skanska Cup (uzavřený velmistrovský turnaj / round-robin GM tournament)
 
Rank    Name                  FED  Rtg      Birth 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts  SB.
   1 GM Babula Vlastimil      CZE 2569 1973/10/02 * % 0 0 1 1 1 1 % 1  1  1   8  37,50
   2 IM Laznicka Viktor       CZE 2434 1988/01/09 % * 1 % % 1 % % 1 1  %  %  7%  40,00
   3 GM Postny Evgeny         ISR 2563 1981/07/03 1 0 * % % % 1 1 1 %  1  %  7%  38,50
   4 GM Kunte Abhijit         IND 2532 1977/03/03 1 % % * % 1 1 1 0 %  %  %   7  38,75
   5 IM Sarakauskas Gediminas LTU 2442 1977/10/25 0 % % % * % % 1 % 1  %  1  6%  31,50
   6 IM Biolek Richard        CZE 2451 1970/09/29 0 0 % 0 % * 1 0 1 %  %  1   5  22,50
   7 IM Lagowski Patryk       POL 2415 1984/10/17 0 % 0 0 % 0 * % 1 %  1  1   5  21,75
   8 IM Slaby Jerzy           POL 2391 1983/07/20 0 % 0 0 0 1 % * 0 1  1  1   5  21,25
   9 IM Jirka Jiri            CZE 2406 1983/06/05 % 0 0 1 % 0 0 1 * 0  %  1  4%  23,00
  10 IM Bernasek Jan          CZE 2395 1986/05/31 0 0 % % 0 % % 0 1 *  %  1  4%  20,50
  11 IM Simacek Pavel         CZE 2439 1979/04/28 0 % 0 % % % 0 0 % %  *  %  3%  18,50
  12 IM Balabaev Timur        KAZ 2454 1971/06/30 0 % % % 0 0 0 0 0 0  %  *   2  12,75
 
 
 
IM A - Proclient Cup (uzavřený mistrovský turnaj / round-robin IM tournament)
 
Rank     Name                 FED  Rtg      Birth 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts  SB.
   1 IM  Chytilek Roman       CZE 2418 1976/02/24 * % % % 1 % 1 1 % %  1  1   8  39,25
   2     Kanovsky David       CZE 2286 1986/01/03 % * 1 1 0 0 % 1 1 1  1  1   8  38,50
   3 FM  Mankeyev Rauan       KAZ 2258 1987/03/24 % 0 * 1 % 1 1 1 0 1  1  1   8  38,00
   4 IM  Gavrilov Alexei      RUS 2441 1960/10/20 % 0 0 * 1 1 % 1 1 1  1  1   8  35,50
   5     Kraemer Martin       GER 2295 1987/12/23 0 1 % 0 * 1 1 % % %  1  1   7  32,75
   6 IM  Salai Ladislav       SVK 2394 1961/01/18 % 1 0 0 0 * % % 1 %  1  1   6  26,50
   7     Savage Ben D         ENG 2204 1977/02/28 0 % 0 % 0 % * % % 1  1  %   5  21,50
   8 FM  Kennaugh Charles     ENG 2287 1953/05/20 0 0 0 0 % % % * % 1  1  1   5  17,75
   9 WIM Tania Sachdev        IND 2240 1986/08/20 % 0 1 0 % 0 % % * %  0  1  4%  23,50
  10     Tupy Martin          CZE 2322 1977/03/17 % 0 0 0 % % 0 0 % *  %  %   3  14,50
  11     Biolek Richard Jr    CZE 2076 1990/03/26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 %  *  %   2  6,75
  12     Negi Parimarjan      IND 2273 1993/02/09 0 0 0 0 0 0 % 0 0 %  %  *  1%  5,00
 
 
 
IM B - Valoz Cup (uzavřený mistrovský turnaj / round-robin IM tournament)
 
Rank     Name                 FED  Rtg      Birth 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts  SB.
   1 IM  Klima Lukas          CZE 2432 1977/10/04 * % % % 1 % 1 % 1 1  1  1  8%  41,00
   2 IM  Tibensky Robert      SVK 2425 1960/08/16 % * 0 1 % 1 1 % 1 1  %  1   8  39,75
   3 IM  Maryasin Boris       ISR 2394 1950/09/03 % 1 * % 0 % % 1 % %  1  1   7  35,25
   4     Malinovsky Karel     CZE 2231 1988/04/17 % 0 % * % % 1 1 1 1  %  %   7  34,50
   5 FM  Pel Bonno            NED 2278 1974/12/02 0 % 1 % * % % 0 1 1  1  %  6%  31,50
   6 FM  Webb Richard M       ENG 2309 1962/04/11 % 0 % % % * % 1 0 1  %  1   6  29,50
   7     Kim Sergei           KAZ 2298 1963/02/21 0 0 % 0 % % * + 0 1  1  1  5%  23,25
   8     Zeberski Jakub       POL 2338 1979/05/18 % % 0 0 1 0 - * 1 %  1  %   5  24,25
   9     Lasinskas Povilas    LTU 2234 1970/03/29 0 0 % 0 0 1 1 0 * 0  %  1   4  18,75
  10     Kuba Jindrich        CZE 2194 1986/05/11 0 0 % 0 0 0 0 % 1 *  1  %  3%  13,75
  11 WIM Blazkova Petra       CZE 2226 1978/06/22 0 % 0 % 0 % 0 0 % 0  *  %  2%  13,75
  12     Priborsky Ivo        CZE 2205 1986/01/04 0 0 0 % % 0 0 % 0 %  %  *  2%  12,25
 
 
 
Open Olomouc
 
Rank     Name                     FED  Rtg      Birth Pts Fide BH. rtgA Sex Typ Gr    Rp
   1 IM  SUNDARARAJAN KIDAMBI     IND 2452 1982/08/29 7%   40  54% 2330  M          2603
   2 GM  RAMESH R.B.              IND 2484 1976/04/20  7   38  53  2344  M          2564
   3 IM  ARUTINIAN DAVID          GEO 2433 1984/05/31  7  37%  53  2309  M          2529
   4 GM  BAKRE TEJAS              IND 2492 1981/05/12  7   37  55  2320  M          2540
   5 IM  NEELOTPAL DAS            IND 2448 1982/04/20  7   37  53% 2293  M          2513
   6 GM  HALKIAS STELIOS          GRE 2533 1980/04/11  7  36%  52% 2320  M          2540
   7 GM  POLAK TOMAS              CZE 2482 1974/04/24  7  35%  51  2254  M          2474
   8 IM  SHANAVA KONSTANTINE      GEO 2438 1985/05/05  7   34  47  2202  M  U20     2448
   9 IM  WOMACKA MATHIAS          GER 2447 1966/06/26 6%  35%  51% 2247  M          2413
  10     KUZIOLA MATEUSZ          POL 2248 1987/06/21 6%   34  50  2291  M  U18     2474
  11 FM  KANTORIK MARIAN          SVK 2331 1966/12/16 6%  33%  51  2208  M          2374
  12 FM  SKALSKI MICHAL           POL 2309 1985/05/08 6%  32%  50% 2238  M  U20     2398
  13 IM  BERESCU ALIN             ROM 2404 1980/04/14 6%   32  47  2192  M          2358
  14 IM  GRUNBERG MIHAI-LUCIAN    ROM 2403 1976/04/29  6  35%  48% 2308  M          2433
  15 WGM HARIKA DRONAVALLI        IND 2355 1991/01/12  6  34%  50  2226  F  U16     2351
  16 FM  ISONZO DAVID             ITA 2322 1976/08/12  6   34  55  2250  M          2375
  17 GM  PLACHETKA JAN            SVK 2435 1945/02/18  6  33%  51  2229  M          2367
  18 FM  KRAPIVIN VLADISLAV       RUS 2311 1964/01/05  6  32%  50% 2218  M          2337
  19     FRACZEK DANIEL           POL 2273 1986/04/03  6   32  50  2226  M  U20     2362
  20 IM  ZHUNUSOV MURAT           KAZ 2224 1966/07/24  6   32  49  2179  M          2330
  21     VAN DER LAAN DINARD      NED 2228 1976/09/08  6   32  48  2224  M          2409
  22 WGM MOHOTA NISHA             IND 2331 1980/10/13  6   32  44% 2171  F          2296
  23 IM  SIKORA-LERCH JAN         CZE 2320 1942/09/14  6   32  42% 2097  M          2316
  24 WIM KARAVADE EESHA           IND 2276 1987/11/21  6  31%  49  2219  F  U18     2349
  25     CERNOUSEK LUKAS          CZE 2378 1983/12/09  6  31%  44% 2146  M          2314
  26     PATEREK MICHAL           POL 2245 1983/05/02  6  30%  47  2207  M          2351
  27 WGM MEENAKSHI S.             IND 2341 1981/10/24  6  30%  44% 2140  F          2265
  28 FM  FURMAN BORIS             RUS 2328 1951/05/26  6  30%  44% 2132  M          2257
  29 IM  VOLODIN VIKTOR           RUS 2247 1957/07/17  6  29%  43  2092  M          2261
  30     KALAJZIC IVAN            CRO 2134 1977/06/03  6  28%  43% 2087  M          2295
  31     ZELENY TOMAS             CZE 2254 1987/03/25  6  28%  42% 2098  M  U18     2239
  32 WIM IONICA IULIA-IONELA      ROM 2264 1980/07/04  6   26  40  2035  F          2200
  33     VAN GILS MARTIN          NED 2047 1960/08/06  6  25%  42% 2105  M          2281
  34 IM  TZERMIADIANOS ANDREAS    GRE 2452 1972/03/12 5%  33%  52  2260  M          2340
  35     JURCIK MARIAN            SVK 2278 1987/01/27 5%  32%  51  2312  M  U18     2393
  36     RIVERO OJEDA CARMELO     ESP 2244 1968/03/19 5%   32  48  2269  M          2369
  37 IM  ZAITSEV VADIM            RUS 2378 1968/08/14 5%   31  49  2187  M          2267
  38 FM  LAUBSCH BERND            GER 2276 1972/09/17 5%   31  48  2199  M          2289
  39     CAGASIK TOMAS            CZE 2228 1977/01/30 5%  30%  48  2177  M          2301
  40     KUZMINA OLGA             RUS 2240 1984/01/26 5%   30  48% 2215  F          2316
  41     SUCHOMEL JAN             CZE 2173 1981/01/31 5%   30  47  2141  M      OL  2295
  42     KUZMIN GENNADI           RUS 2246 1958/07/14 5%  29%  47  2117  M          2216
  43     KUZMINA ANNA             RUS 2104 1986/10/31 5%  28%  46% 2131  F  U18     2290
  44     MADJIDOV JASUR           UZB 2175 1982/05/18 5%  28%  42  2058  M          2231
  45 IM  ANGELOV KOSTA            BUL 2256 1946/12/10 5%   28  43% 2105  M          2228
  46     PRUSSAKOV KONSTANTIN     BLR 2192 1976/05/07 5%   27  42  2062  M          2191
  47     HERBOLD MANFRED          GER 2154 1966/12/15 5%  26%  45  2052  M          2222
  48     SLOVAK PETR              CZE 2162 1988/04/29 5%  26%  44% 2057  M  U18     2207
  49     PRIKRYL TOMAS            CZE 2072 1972/04/19 5%  26%  40  2004  M      OL  2259
  50     ILANDZIS SPYRIDON        GRE 2248 1962/11/19 5%  25%  40  2057  M          2156
  51     URBANSKI GRZEGORZ        POL 2041 1986/05/12 5%   25  44  2102  M  U20     2260
  52     RUZICKA PETR             CZE 2256 1973/01/22  5   31  51  2194  M          2254
  53     MISKULIN DENNIS          SWE 2212 1980/05/12  5  29%  48  2160  M          2266
  54     VYPARINA MATEJ           SVK 2225 1982/05/04  5   29  46  2138  M          2208
  55     KREJCI JAN               CZE 2056 1992/09/27  5   29  45% 2162  M  U16 OL  2256
  56     JORDANOVA-BESHEVA SVETLA BUL 2193 1976/05/08  5  28%  47% 2181  F          2268
  57     ZAPLETAL JIRI            CZE 2191 1962/09/22  5  28%  47% 2151  M      OL  2243
  58     MUSIL VITEZSLAV          CZE 2113 1952/04/15  5  27%  46  2151  M      OL  2261
  59     JESKE MARK               GER 2114 1980/08/20  5  27%  45% 2118  M          2219
  60     VAN DE LAAR CLEMENT      NED 2129 1980/08/14  5  27%  44% 2091  M          2244
  61     RUZICKA MILAN            CZE 2071 1969/01/16  5   27  44% 2106  M      OL  2251
  62     ZADRAPA RADEK            CZE 2069 1966/05/11  5   27  42  2086  M          2235
  63 WIM TSIFANSKAYA LUDMILA      ISR 2216 1949/01/09  5  26%  43  2047  F          2156
  64     DAULETOVA GULMIRA        KAZ 2075 1988/04/13  5  25%  43  1964  F  U18     2210
  65     JURCIK MARTIN            SVK 2155 1989/05/26  5  25%  40  2015  M  U16     2184
  66     MASAK PAVEL              CZE 2082 1970/09/30  5   25  41% 2018  M          2212
  67     GALVANEK LADISLAV        SVK 2051 1957/04/13  5   25  35% 1879  M          2190
  68     VRANA JAN                CZE 2074 1988/08/04  5   24  43  1941  M  U18     2195
  69     KIM GRIGORIY             KAZ 2150 1957/03/04  5   24  42% 2094  M       *  2185
  70 WIM POLYAKOVA NATALIA        RUS 2154 1961/09/27  5   24  39  1961  F          2160
  71     KOLOSOWSKI MATEUSZ       POL 1901 1992/07/23  5  23%  42% 2091  M  U16     2215
  72     JAMBAYEV ALMAT           KAZ 2150 1988/01/30  5   23  36% 2033  M  U18  *  2202
  73     RICKARDT ROMAN           CZE 1855 1959/09/12  5   20  39% 2026  M      OL  2128
  74     LOZYNSKI KAMIL           POL 1750 1988/06/26  5   20  35  1995  M  U18  *  1996
  75     OLDENHUIS LANCE          NED 1849 1978/04/24  5   20  34% 2008  M          2164
  76     SIMKIN ALEXANDER         RUS 2026 1949/02/28  5   19  40  1908  M          2199
  77 IM  KIREEV ALEXEY            RUS 2358 1981/11/18 4%   28  47  2126  M          2132
  78     BEBCHUK LEONID           ISR 2143 1949/06/03 4%  25%  43  2079  M          2169
  79     SCHWENKE MARKUS          GER 2080 1969/02/21 4%  25%  40% 2056  M          2217
  80     URBASEK OLEG             CZE 2089 1980/04/14 4%   25  46  2077  M      OL  2200
  81     STEHLIK JIRI             CZE 2151 1956/04/28 4%   24  43  2060  M          2110
  82     BALABAEV FARIT           KAZ 2076 1946/09/05 4%   24  39  1922  M          2145
  83     SOCHOR STANISLAV         CZE 2137 1975/11/01 4%  23%  43% 2042  M      OL  2101
  84     TREDOTA DAVID            POL 1950 1988/10/19 4%  23%  43  2077  M  U16  *  2138
  85     SEELE HARTMUTH           GER 2077 1953/01/03 4%   23  39% 1913  M          2137
  86     GREEN PER                SWE 1929 1947/11/19 4%  22%  45  2096  M          2151
  87     DOUBEK TOMAS             CZE 1932 1989/10/22 4%   22  40% 2074  M  U16 OL  2154
  88     MUEHLHAN KLAUS           GER 1830 1945/01/29 4%   22  40  1994  M          2157
  89     SOLLID STEIN             NOR 2137 1959/11/12 4%   22  39  1956  M          2134
  90     KOCI LADISLAV            CZE 2049 1951/08/18 4%  21%  41  1953  M      OL  2162
  91     KUCERA JIRI              CZE 2008 1965/03/19 4%  21%  39  2032  M      OL  2144
  92     JANYSKA PAVEL            CZE 1956 1986/06/22 4%   21  42  2050  M  U20     2180
  93     PARTYS PETR              CZE 1996 1978/07/28 4%  20%  45  2055  M          2193
  94     ORTOFT KAI               NOR 1987 1954/04/26 4%  20%  40% 1935  M          2163
  95     KANTOR PETR              CZE 2130 1981/08/13 4%  20%  37  1918  M          2084
  96     LAURITZEN EINAR          NOR 1953 1955/10/24 4%   20  37  1950  M          2112
  97     KVICALA MIROSLAV         CZE 1952 1980/02/29 4%   20  36% 1958  M          2144
  98     TRUNDA OTAKAR            CZE 1625 1988/07/06 4%   20  36  1972  M  U18 OL  2041
  99     HERMANSEN HENNING W.     NOR 2130            4%   20  35  1883  M          2100
 100     VOLEK KAREL              CZE 1929 1957/06/27 4%  19%  33% 1850  M      OL  2104
 101     VAN TOOREN ERIK          NED 1861            4%   19  39% 2055  M          2146
 102     ZDRAZIL TOMAS            CZE 1909 1985/07/20 4%  18%  37  1926  M  U20     2117
 103     MATHON DIMITRIJ          CZE 1866 1927/04/16 4%   16  33% 1754  M      OL  2126
 104     DE VITA IGOR             ITA 2156 1972/08/30  4  25%  36% 2109  M          2219
 105     DORING ROBERT            CZE 2236 1970/08/16  4   25  43  2048  M          2093
 106     SHPAGIN VLAS             RUS 2089 1983/08/22  4   24  42  2086  M          2125
 107     HENNINK WOUTER           NED 2178 1978/01/07  4   24  38% 1997  M          2031
 108     VUKUSIC MARIN            CRO 2061 1977/06/17  4  23%  40  1860  M          2096
 109     SCACCO MAURO             ITA 2117 1957/04/06  4  22%  43% 2046  M          2155
 110     MATL ROSTISLAV           CZE 1878 1956/01/13  4   22  41% 2128  M      OL  2085
 111     BALKOVA ANNA             CZE 1743 1990/04/07  4   22  41% 2073  F  U16     2030
 112     BOTUR MICHAL             CZE 1955 1982/06/27  4   22  39% 2058  M      OL  2135
 113     SWIECH PIOTR             POL 2068 1958/01/08  4   22  38% 1846  M          2083
 114     WALENTUKIEWICZ MICHAL    CZE 1982 1990/05/01  4  21%  43  2080  M  U16     2204
 115     HALAMUS AGATA            POL 1950 1987/11/30  4  21%  39% 1958  M  U18  *  2086
 116     FOLTYN LUKASZ            POL 1978 1988/03/29  4   21  44  2100  M  U18     2162
 117     DAMBRINK WOUTER          NED 1821 1979/08/27  4   21  42% 2082  M          2039
 118     VASUDEVAN R.R.           IND 2087 1964/05/28  4  20%  38% 1950  M          2084
 119     GRIGOROVA EVGENIA        RUS 2092 1985/10/10  4  20%  35% 1887  F  U20     2081
 120     CERJAK ANDREJ            SLO 2085 1961/02/26  4   20  42% 1963  M          2111
 121     PETRUSKA MIROSLAV        SVK 1922 1978/03/08  4   20  38  2000  M          2078
 122     MINIKH EDUARD            ITA 2035 1973/04/24  4   19  41% 2005  M          2134
 123     FIALA JIRI               CZE 2167 1949/06/26  4   19  38% 1846  M      OL  1994
 124     ONDROVA MICHAELA         CZE 1723 1989/11/24  4   19  35  1951  F  U16     2015
 125     SMEKAL ZDENEK            CZE 1876 1970/05/16  4  18%  37% 1821  M      OL  2093
 126     KOLMAS OLDRICH           CZE 2021 1952/06/06  4  18%  35  1925  M      OL  2119
 127     TORRENTS MIGUEL          ESP 1968 1972/09/26  4  18%  34% 1839  M          2103
 128     SZOTKOWSKI BOHUSLAV      CZE 1812 1968/08/04  4  17%  34  1899  M          1999
 129     SVEDA JIRI               CZE 1896 1951/01/23  4  17%  32% 1952  M      OL  2083
 130     BURY JIRI                CZE 1598 1989/06/22  4   17  36% 1941  M  U16     2010
 131     CORTI CORRADO            ITA 2020 1965/09/18  4   17  35  1881  M          2112
 132     BOTOR MICHAL             POL 1950 1991/05/13  4  16%  36  1821  M  U16  *  2076
 133     PREISER HENRIK           CZE 1784 1946/04/06  4  16%  35  2021  M      OL  1979
 134     MOLNAR JIRI              CZE 1794 1966/12/19  4   16  36% 1943  M      OL  2055
 135     SAVRDA JAN               CZE 1627 1972/04/07  4   13  31  1887  M          2033
 136     OPRAVIL KAREL            CZE 2127 1960/10/02 3%  20%  42% 2015  M      OL  2078
 137     VYSLOUZIL LUKAS          CZE 1719 1989/09/21 3%  17%  35% 2011  M  U16 OL  1931
 138     SAUTTO ALESSANDRA        ITA 1978 1978/08/31 3%   17  35% 1862  F          2057
 139     BEDNAR PETR              CZE 1730 1952/11/16 3%  16%  37  1915  M          1999
 140     KRYUKOVA ALLA            KAZ 2000 1968/08/10 3%  16%  34  1812  M       *  2028
 141     WOJTASZEWSKI PIOTR       POL 1750 1990/12/15 3%  16%  33% 1861  M  U16  *  1934
 142     FAJFER BARTOSZ           POL 1750 1991/12/04 3%   16  36% 1963  M  U16  *  1902
 143     DOCEKAL ALES             CZE 1470 1986/04/03 3%   16  35% 1931  M  U20 OL  1968
 144     KONECNY MARTIN           CZE 1922 1965/03/11 3%   16  34% 1898  M      OL  2048
 145     KANTOR PAVEL             CZE 1661 1979/02/21 3%  15%  36% 1964  M          2004
 146     HAMPEL RUDOLF            CZE 1788 1963/10/30 3%  15%  34  1959  M          1993
 147     ORSENIGO DAVIDE          ITA 1763 1977/07/29 3%   14  35  1921  M          1981
 148     PLAT VOJTECH             CZE 1668 1994/01/23 3%  13%  37  1946  M  U16     1930
 149     FRIJLING JEROEN          NED 1813 1966/08/09 3%  13%  30% 1790  M          2031
 150     VICHA MARTIN             CZE 1860 1972/03/29 3%   13  32  1745  M          2030
 151     KASTELIK ADRIAN          POL 1550 1990/11/15  3  19%  42  2032  M  U16  *  1936
 152     BEIL ONDREJ              CZE 1977 1989/02/23  3  19%  40% 2028  M  U16 OL  2048
 153     BOTOR MICHALINA          POL 1750 1990/04/08  3   17  37% 2019  F  U16  *  1921
 154     GRUBER MILOS             CZE 2056 1971/11/11  3   17  37% 1896  M          2028
 155     VIK JOERGEN              NOR 1865 1944/10/23  3  16%  39% 2084  M          2010
 156     VAN DER GIESSEN ADA      NED 1785 1948/05/04  3  15%  34% 1979  F          1924
 157     SNEVAJS HERMAN           CZE 1570 1992/07/17  3   15  35% 1886  M  U16 OL  1961
 158     HOELTING SIEGFRIED       GER 1968 1936/03/06  3   14  34  1814  M          2009
 159     BERNASCONI ROBERTO       ITA 1817 1966/12/28  3   14  29% 1820  M          1955
 160     REICHL SEN. ROMAN        CZE 1861 1963/01/04  3  13%  34  1838  M      OL  2010
 161     PETR JIRI                CZE 1720 1988/10/25  3   13  31% 1801  M  U16 OL  1914
 162     RUZICKA ALES             CZE 1804 1989/05/06  3   12  31% 1796  M  U16     1963
 163     STERBA MICHAL            CZE 1250 1967/07/04  3   12  30% 1822  M      *OL 1905
 164     LANG ANDERS              SWE 2036 1962/07/29  3   11  32  1764  M          2018
 165     JENSSEN OVE              NOR 1683 1959/01/10  3   11  29  1783  M          1928
 166     SAMIEC PAVEL             CZE 1550 1989/02/07  3   9   28% 1656  M  U16  *  1972
 167     REVINELLI SERGIO         ITA 1852 1960/02/29 2%  14%  34% 1814  M          1966
 168     KYMPERGR VOJTECH         CZE 1647 1932/08/21 2%   13  33% 1864  M      OL  1917
 169     HOLOUBKOVA KAMILA        CZE 1697 1989/03/21 2%  12%  34  1837  F  U16 OL  1843
 170     SCHWENKE VINCENT         GER 1663 1990/08/08 2%   12  30% 1913  M  U16     1881
 171     HRABAL MICHAL            CZE 1654 1988/12/18 2%  11%  32  1855  M  U16 OL  1939
 172     SLEPICKA LADISLAV        CZE 1788 1928/01/16 2%  11%  30% 1750  M      OL  1917
 173     JAMBOR JIRI              CZE 1410 1990/12/03 2%   11  30  1872  M  U16 OL  1929
 174     PINDURA VLADIMIR         CZE 1456 1946/11/05 2%   5%  26% 1673  M      OL  1844
 175     REICHL JUN. ROMAN        CZE 1250 1987/05/02  2   11  36% 1852  M  U18 *OL 1806
 176     SPURNY LADISLAV          CZE 1526 1973/10/15  2   9   30  1791  M      OL  1870
 177     STRAKA JOZEF             CZE 1662 1994/07/07  2   8%  28% 1716  M  U16     1879
 178     TRUNDA ALES              CZE 1350 1990/02/20  2   7%  27  1734  M  U16 *OL 1875
 179     KUBICEK MARTIN           CZE 1500 1973/08/06  2   5   28% 1711  M      OL  1766
 180     KARHANEK PAVEL           CZE 2211 1966/04/28 1%  12%  28  2037  M          2013
 181     LUDSTECK VOLKER          GER 1757 1973/10/16  1   7   15% 1863  M          1858
 182     MICHALEK JOZEF           CZE 1250 1933/07/07  1   5   27% 1697  M      *OL 1417
 183     PAVEL RICHARD            CZE 1846 1958/02/04  %   3%  12% 1958  M      OL  1868
 
 
 
Open seniorů / Seniors Open
 
Rank Name                  FED  Rtg      Birth Pts Fide BH. rtgA Sex Gr    Rp
   1 SNOREK MILAN          CZE 2164 1944/05/12  7  34%  45% 1835  M  MCR 2020
   2 BENDA ROBERT          GER 2041 1944/05/25 6%  31%  48% 1907  M      1966
   3 HAJEK JAROSLAV        CZE 1873 1941/02/16 6%  31%  45% 1902  M  MCR 1966
   4 KAISER RUDOLF         CZE 2006 1932/07/30  6  30%  48% 1914  M  MCR 1925
   5 HORYNA JOSEF          CZE 1901 1943/12/30  6   28  38% 1800  M  MCR 1925
   6 PAVLICEK PETR         CZE 2020 1944/12/18 5%  29%  42  1849  M  MCR 1880
   7 GLOECKNER JAROMIR     CZE 1906 1940/12/28 5%  28%  44% 1852  M  MCR 1880
   8 FOLTA JAROSLAV        CZE 2000 1942/05/07  5   30  46% 1915  M  MCR 1843
   9 POSPISIL LUDVIK       CZE 1886 1934/06/07  5  29%  49  1873  M  MCR 1843
  10 MUELLER RUDOLF        CZE 1917 1932/08/03  5   29  46% 1872  M  MCR 1843
  11 TEJKAL JIRI           CZE 1964 1940/10/16  5  26%  42  1829  M  MCR 1843
  12 MOCHALOVA RUSLANA     BLR 1700 1944/07/04  5  21%  39  1786  F      1800
  13 DOSOUDIL BEDRICH      CZE 1899 1939/09/10 4%  24%  39% 1803  M  MCR 1800
  14 MALINA TOMAS          CZE 1675 1935/03/07 4%   24  44  1825  M  MCR 1800
  15 VASEK ROSTISLAV       CZE 1826 1943/11/27 4%  23%  45% 1845  M  MCR 1800
  16 HRABAL JIRI           CZE 1802 1940/02/15 4%  20%  37  1731  M  MCR 1800
  17 SVOBODA OTAKAR        CZE 1680 1940/04/02  4   21  38% 1765  M  MCR 1800
  18 DIVIS JAN             CZE 1717 1943/12/20  4   20  38  1722  M  MCR 1757
  19 ZDRAZIL BOHUMIR       CZE 1902 1939/06/03  4  19%  39% 1730  M  MCR 1757
  20 GERNERT VILEM         CZE 1664 1940/03/07  4   19  38  1784  M  MCR 1757
  21 COUFAL BOHUMIR        CZE 1534 1943/07/15  4   18  38  1756  M  MCR 1757
  22 MIKULKA JAN           CZE 1823 1939/02/03  4   18  36  1697  M  MCR 1757
  23 KRYST KONRAD          CZE 1611 1937/02/28  4  16%  34  1717  M  MCR 1757
  24 PLACHY JOSEF          CZE 1583 1936/12/10  4   13  31  1648  M  MCR 1757
  25 MALINOVSKY LEO        CZE 1644 1940/02/25 3%  17%  35% 1707  M  MCR 1720
  26 CRICKMORE EDWARD ALAN ENG 1350 1942/02/20 3%   17  37  1735  M      1720
  27 BOSKOVA HERTA         CZE 1640 1930/05/03  3   16  36  1713  F  MCR 1675
  28 DOSOUDIL PAVEL        CZE 1623 1940/09/12  3   9   34  1650  M  MCR 1675
  29 KOTTNAUEROVA LIBUSE   CZE 1707 1930/02/21 2%   15  37% 1647  F  MCR 1634
  30 MILFORT VACLAV        CZE 1552 1943/08/07 1%  12%  40  1801  M  MCR 1527
 
 
 
Open mládeže / Youngsters Open
 
Rank Name              FED  Rtg      Birth  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Pts Gr
   1 KOLASIN JAN       CZE 1344 1991/08/09  * 1 1 - 1 1 1 +   6  OL
   2 SVOJANOVSKY TOMAS CZE 1458 1991/09/08  0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1   6
   3 NAVRATIL JIRI     CZE 1550 1997/09/10  0 0 * 1 1 1 1 1   5  *OL
   4 SNEVAJS MATEJ     CZE 1550 1995/04/03  + 0 0 * 1 1 1 1   5  *OL
   5 SWIECH PRZEMYSLAW POL 1250 1998/05/13  0 0 0 0 * 1 1 1   3   *
   6 TRAN HONG QUAN    CZE 1350 1996/01/20  0 0 0 0 0 * 1 1   2  *OL
   7 VYHNALEK LUKAS    CZE 1350 1997/04/04  0 0 0 0 0 0 * +   1  *OL
   8 VYSOUDIL ROBERT   CZE 1350 1992/01/22  - 0 0 0 0 0 - *   0  *OL
 
 
 
Rapid turnaj / Rapid chess tournament
 
Rank     Name                     FED  Rtg      Birth Pts Fide BH. rtgA Sex   Rp
   1 IM  ARUTINIAN DAVID          GEO 2433 1984/05/31 6%  27%  32  2328  M  2750
   2 IM  GAVRILOV ALEXEI          RUS 2441 1960/10/20  6   25  30% 2298  M  2607
   3 GM  RAMESH R.B.              IND 2484 1976/04/20  6  23%  31% 2319  M  2628
   4 IM  KLIMA LUKAS              CZE 2432 1977/10/04 5%  22%  30  2351  M  2531
   5 GM  KUNTE ABHIJIT            IND 2532 1977/03/03 5%  21%  30% 2278  M  2508
   6 IM  SERGEEV VLADIMIR         UKR 2435 1964/05/01 5%   21  30% 2324  M  2554
   7 IM  GRUNBERG MIHAI-LUCIAN    ROM 2403 1976/04/29  5  22%  30% 2329  M  2458
   8 IM  NEELOTPAL DAS            IND 2448 1982/04/20  5   22  33  2303  M  2461
   9 IM  ZAITSEV VADIM            RUS 2378 1968/08/14  5   22  31  2243  M  2379
  10 IM  SARAKAUSKAS GEDIMINAS    LTU 2442 1977/10/25  5   21  30% 2253  M  2411
  11 IM  BERESCU ALIN             ROM 2404 1980/04/14  5   21  29% 2299  M  2407
  12     KUZIOLA MATEUSZ          POL 2248 1987/06/21  5   20  28% 2202  M  2379
  13 IM  KIREEV ALEXEY            RUS 2358 1981/11/18  5   20  28% 2191  M  2332
  14 WGM MEENAKSHI S              IND 2341 1981/10/24  5   18  29  2224  F  2364
  15     RUZICKA PETR             CZE 2256 1973/01/22 4%   17  26  2114  M  2226
  16 WGM MOHOTA NISHA             IND 2331 1980/10/13 4%   17  22  2115  F  2202
  17     NOVOSAK JIRI             CZE 2311 1979/03/24 4%  16%  26% 2100  M  2208
  18 IM  SUNDARARAJAN KIDAMBI     IND 2452 1982/08/29  4  20%  32  2299  M  2349
  19 IM  SHANAVA KONSTANTINE      GEO 2438 1985/05/05  4  20%  30  2210  M  2243
  20 GM  BAKRE TEJAS              IND 2492 1981/05/12  4   20  33  2320  M  2370
  21     NEGI PARIMARJAN          IND 2273 1993/02/09  4   19  34  2292  M  2289
  22 FM  SKALSKI MICHAL           POL 2309 1985/05/08  4  18%  24  2233  M  2276
  23 IM  ANGELOV KOSTA            BUL 2256 1946/12/10  4   18  24  2217  M  2269
  24     SNOREK MILAN             CZE 2213 1944/05/12  4   17  28% 2187  M  2223
  25     WALENTUKIEWICZ MICHAL    CZE 1982 1990/05/01  4   17  26  2217  M  2300
  26     SUCHOMEL JAN             CZE 2173 1981/01/31  4   17  25% 2098  M  2184
  27     KONECNY MARTIN           CZE 1922 1965/03/11  4   17  25  2155  M  2269
  28     OPRAVIL KAREL            CZE 2127 1960/10/02  4   15  22% 1951  M  2030
  29     VASUDEVAN R.R.           IND 2087 1964/05/28  4  14%  18% 1897  M  2043
  30     RUZICKA MILAN            CZE 2071 1969/01/16  4   13  24% 2119  M  2182
  31     BOTUR MICHAL             CZE 1955 1982/06/27  4   12  21  2033  M  2160
  32     JORDANOVA-BESHEVA SVETLA BUL 2193 1976/05/08 3%   17  30% 2216  F  2257
  33 IM  ZHUNUSOV MURAT           KAZ 2224 1966/07/24 3%  15%  28% 2165  M  2126
  34     KUZMIN GENNADI           RUS 2246 1958/07/14 3%  15%  26  2100  M  2072
  35     ZAPLETAL JIRI            CZE 2191 1962/09/22 3%  15%  23  2002  M  2043
  36     KUZMINA OLGA             RUS 2240 1984/01/26 3%   15  28  2096  F  2091
  37     ZADRAPA RADEK            CZE 2069 1966/05/11 3%   14  25  2121  M  2161
  38     KIM GRIGORIY             KAZ 2150 1957/03/04 3%  13%  23  2025  M  2125
  39     KOLOSOWSKI MATEUSZ       POL 1901 1992/07/23 3%  12%  26% 2029  M  2075
  40     TEJKAL JIRI              CZE 2048 1940/10/16 3%  12%  25  2003  M  2093
  41     PRIKRYL TOMAS            CZE 2072 1972/04/19 3%   11  21  1963  M  1975
  42     HURTA MIROSLAV           CZE 1909 1969/08/28 3%  10%  20% 1930  M  2014
  43     MIKULKA JAN              CZE 1823 1939/02/03 3%  10%  19% 1813  M  1947
  44     KOSTELNY JOZEF           SVK 2284 1971/05/11  3   17  29% 2134  M  2080
  45     KARHANEK PAVEL           CZE 2211 1966/04/28  3   15  27  2081  M  2029
  46     MACHYCEK LUBOMIR         CZE 2271 1962/12/26  3   14  27  2057  M  1968
  47     KUZMINA ANNA             RUS 2104 1986/10/31  3  13%  24  2036  F  2069
  48     DAULETOVA GULMIRA        KAZ 2075 1988/04/13  3   13  27  2145  F  2047
  49     ZATLOUKAL PETR           CZE 2085 1969/05/09  3   12  22  1906  M  1890
  50     PLAT VOJTECH             CZE 1668 1994/01/23  3  11%  23% 2019  M  1984
  51     SIMKIN ALEXANDER         RUS 2026 1949/02/28  3   11  23  1970  M  2004
  52     KRYUKOVA ALLA            KAZ 2000 1968/08/10  3  10%  19  1857  F  1929
  53     ROUSAR ZDENEK            CZE 2021 1957/05/30  3   10  21  1889  M  1947
  54     STERBA MICHAL            CZE 1250 1967/07/04  3   8   17  1779  M  1826
  55     MUELLER RUDOLF           CZE 1917 1932/08/03 2%   11  21% 1973  M  1952
  56     SLAVICEK DAVID           CZE 1827 1991/06/30 2%   10  20% 1896  M  1901
  57     JAMBAYEV ALMAT           KAZ 2150 1988/01/30 2%   9%  23  1843  M  1847
  58     ONDRUCH JIRI             CZE 1649 1979/06/08 2%   9%  21% 2030  M  1919
  59     STANEK PETR              CZE 1795 1982/08/08 2%   9   19  1886  M  1878
  60     SNEVAJS HERMAN           CZE 1570 1992/07/17 2%   8   20  1839  M  1785
  61     ANDREE JIRI              CZE 1784 1939/10/30  2   10  26  2129  M  1942
  62     RUZICKOVA RADKA          CZE 1848 1973/06/03  2   8%  19  1789  F  1811
  63     PROKOPEC ZDENEK          CZE 1731 1987/03/29  2   7   20% 1792  M  1813
  64     MURCEK JAN               CZE 1601 1969/07/30  2   7   18% 1797  M  1758
  65     SNEVAJS MATEJ            CZE 1550 1995/04/03  2   6   19% 1833  M  1733
  66     KUBELOVA SONA            CZE 1543 1969/05/06  2   6   17  1838  F  1701
  67     MALINOVSKY LEO           CZE 1644 1940/02/25  2   5   15% 1689  M  1738
  68     MICHALEK JOZEF           CZE 1250 1933/07/07  2   4   16  1662  M  1575
  69     MUSIL JIRKA              CZE 1350 1995/01/27  2   3   18  1716  M  1589
  70 IM  VOLODIN VIKTOR           RUS 2247 1957/07/17 1%   9   15  1997  M  1919
  71     BLAHA JIRI               CZE 1512 1938/02/02 1%   5%  20  1777  M  1658
  72     VYSOUDIL ROBERT          CZE 1350 1992/01/22 1%   5%  20  1757  M  1617
  73     ZEMAN FRANTISEK          CZE 1350 1995/11/01  1   5   17% 1845  M  1567
  74     AUGUSTIN PETR            CZE 1350 1994/11/16  1   2   18  1629  M  1188