Výsledková listina Mohelnice Open 2004, 6.11.2004
Place Name                   Loc  Club                     Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg.
  1   Michenka, Josef        2350 Nova Hut                 6.5      25.5  34.0   27.5 31.25
  2   Stehlik, Jiri          2105 Sokol Kolin              6        21.5  29.5   23.0 25.25
  3   Cagasik, Tomas         2238 Orechov                  5.5      23.5  33.5   24.0 24.50
  4   Zilka, Stepan          2283 Tatran Litovel           5.5      23.0  32.5   23.0 23.25
  5   Valenta, Vít           2119 Grygov A64               5.5      23.0  32.0   24.0 23.50
  6   Strasil, Pavel         2149 LOKO Zabreh              5.5      22.0  32.0   23.0 23.25
  7   Zapletal, Jiri         2154 TJ Unex Unicov           5.5      21.0  29.5   22.5 21.75
  8   Nejezchleba, Josef     2088 LOKO Zabreh              5        23.0  30.0   22.5 18.50
  9   Ruzicka, Milan         2075 LOKO Zabreh              5        22.0  31.0   22.0 22.00
 10   Urbasek, Oleg          2013 DDM Mohelnice            5        21.5  29.5   21.0 19.75
 11   Opravil, Karel         2063 LOKO Zabreh              5        19.5  28.5   19.5 17.50
 12   Kotva, Milan           2134 Slovan M. Trebova        5        18.5  25.5   17.0 17.50
 13   Bures, Vladimir        2002 TJ Velké Losiny          4.5      22.5  31.0   21.5 17.25
 14   Rousar, Zdenek         2046 Panda Rychnov n. Kneznou 4.5      21.5  29.5   21.0 15.75
 15   Hajek, Milan           1753 DDM Mohelnice            4.5      21.0  28.5   18.5 16.00
 16   Svojanovsky, Tomas     1441 Jiskra Rymarov           4.5      20.5  29.0   18.0 16.50
 17   Hrbacek, Jaromir       1748 TJ Velke Losiny          4.5      20.0  28.0   18.5 15.50
 18   Kropac, Zdenek         1678 SK Stity                 4.5      18.5  25.5   17.0 14.50
 19   Kracik, Martin         1734 DDM Trebechovice         4.5      18.0  25.0   16.5 12.75
 20   Tichy, David           1982 DDM Mohelnice            4.5      17.0  24.5   18.0 13.50
 21   Stulik, JIri           1750 Spartak Hlinsko          4.5      16.0  23.5   15.5 13.25
 22   Dobes, Jaroslav        1796 SK Sumperk               4        21.0  29.5   18.5 14.75
 23   Zlamal, Frantisek      1790 Krnov                    4        21.0  28.5   18.0 11.00
 24   Frolek, Pavel          1000 TJ Velke Losiny          4        20.5  29.5   17.0 14.50
 25   Novak, Borivoj         1808 Sokol Hranice            4        20.5  28.0   19.0 13.00
 26   Ondrova, Michaela      1872 Slavoj Bruntal           4        20.5  28.0   18.5 13.00
 27   Malinovsky, Leo        1640 Sigmia Olomouc           4        19.0  26.0   16.0 11.50
 28   Reichl, Roman          1839 LOKO Zabreh              4        19.0  25.0   19.0 11.00
 29   Vavrousek, Petr        1920 Chocen                   4        18.0  26.0   18.0 11.50
 30   Kracik, Tomas          1378 DDM Trebechovice         4        18.0  26.0   13.0 12.50
 31   Valenta, Vít, Ing.     2153 Grygov A64               4        18.0  25.5   15.0 13.50
 32   Sehljanik, Ivan        1000 Pnovice                  4        18.0  25.0   15.0 13.00
 33   Klezl, Frantisek       1658 TJ Velke Losiny          4        17.5  23.0   16.5  9.75
 34   Strouhal, Lukas        1540 DDM Mohelnice            4        16.5  21.5   17.0  9.50
 35   Murcek, Jan            1590 Prerov                   4        14.5  19.0   14.0  8.00
 36   Koleniak, Marek        1577 SK Lostice               3.5      21.5  29.5   16.5 14.25
 37   Hanousek, Vojtech      1640 SK Stavenice             3.5      19.5  26.0   16.0 10.50
 38   Odstrcil, Jiri         1648 SK Lostice               3.5      19.0  28.0   16.0 13.00
 39   Pokorny, Milan         1250 LOKO Zabreh              3.5      19.0  25.0   14.5 11.25
 40   Kozubik, Antonin       1501 Sokol Hranice            3.5      18.5  26.0   12.5  9.75
 41   Gronych, Borek         1545 SK Sumperk               3.5      18.0  25.0   16.0 10.50
 42   Zapletal, Miroslav st. 1528 SK Lostice               3.5      17.5  25.0   13.5  9.75
 43   Krahula, Pavel         1771 LOKO Zabreh              3.5      16.0  23.0   11.0  9.00
 44   Sedlak, Jiri           1000 SK Lostice               3.5      15.5  20.5   12.5  8.25
 45   Sladkowski, Karel      1000 LOKO Zabreh              3.5      13.0  18.5   10.0  7.75
 46   Flos, Petr             1677 Chocen                   3        23.0  31.0   18.0 13.00
 47   Milfort, Vaclav        1531 LOKO Zabreh              3        18.5  27.0   14.0  8.50
 48   Kostecky, Jan          1100 SK Sumperk               3        18.0  25.5   12.0  9.00
 49   Blaha, Jiri            1512 Sigmia Olomouc           3        17.0  24.0   12.0  8.00
 50   Hetcl, Zdenek          1250 SK Stavenice             3        16.5  22.5   10.0  7.00
 51   Balek, Jiri            1100 SK Lostice               3        16.5  21.0   10.5  7.25
 52   Ondracek, Martin       1530 LOKO Zabreh              3        16.0  23.5   11.0  8.00
 53   Prochazka, Josef       1000 DDM Mohelnice            3        15.5  20.0   12.0  7.00
 54   Muller, Petr           1000 SK Sumperk               3        14.5  19.5    9.0  6.00
 55   Drtil, Lubomir         1737 SK Rymarov               3        14.5  19.0   11.0  5.75
 56   Spacek, Ondrej         1100 Litomysl                 3        14.0  18.5    9.0  5.00
 57   Kubicek, Martin        1515 LOKO Zabreh              3        13.5  21.0    9.0  7.50
 58   Hazda, Jakub           1000 DDM Zabreh               3        13.5  18.5    7.0  4.50
 59   Frebort, Frantisek     1000 Mohelnice                3        12.5  20.0    9.0  7.00
 60   Ciffra, Michal         1250 SK Sumperk               2.5      18.0  24.5   11.5  7.75
 61   Zahradnicek, Petr      1250 SK Stavenice             2.5      17.5  22.5    9.0  5.75
 62   Samsula, Jiri          1373 LOKO Zabreh              2.5      17.0  23.5   10.0  5.75
 63   Michalek, Josef        1412 Sigmia Olomouc           2.5      16.0  23.0   11.0  5.25
 64   Zacek, Stanislav       1000 SK Lostice               2.5      15.5  20.5   11.0  2.25
 65   Horak, David           1000 Bludov                   2.5      14.0  19.0    9.5  5.00
 66   Zapletal, Miroslav ml. 1250 SK Lostice               2        16.0  22.5    8.0  4.00
 67   Grund, Lubomir         1000 DDM Zabreh               2        16.0  21.0    8.0  4.00
 68   Hajek, Jan             1250 SK Stavenice             2        14.5  20.0   10.0  3.00
 69   Mlcoch, Jan            1000 DDM Zabreh               2        14.5  19.5    3.0  1.00
 70   Reichl, Lubos          1000 LOKO Zabreh              2        14.0  18.5    5.0  1.00
 71   Spichal, Tomas         1000 DDM Mohelnice            2        14.0  18.0    7.0  1.00
 72   Hajek, Petr            1000 SK Lostice               2        13.0  18.0    5.0  2.00
 73   Jurecek, Ludvik        1000 Tatenice                 1.5      16.0  23.0    8.0  4.25
 74   Dobrotova, Lenka       1242 LOKO Zabreh              1        15.5  21.0    1.0  0.00
 75   Tomsic, Jan            1000 DDM Mohelnice            1        14.5  20.0    6.0  0.00
 76   Nasadil, Tomas         1000 Mohelnice                1        14.0  19.5    6.0  1.00
 77   Odstrcil, Jan          1000 SK Lostice               1        14.0  19.0    3.0  0.00

Cross Table

No  Name                   Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
1.  Michenka, Josef                  39:W 22:W 12:W  6:W  2:W  3:W  8:D
2.  Zilka, Stepan                    40:W 24:W 13:W  8:D  1:L 18:W 15:W
3.  Cagasik, Tomas                   41:W 26:W 18:W 10:D  4:W  1:L 13:W
4.  Zapletal, Jiri                   42:W 25:W 15:D 37:W  3:L 21:W 16:W
5.  Valenta, Vít, Ing.               43:L 27:W 44:W 26:L 49:W 45:L 40:W
6.  Strasil, Pavel                   44:W 28:W 17:W  1:L 15:W 13:D 45:W
7.  Kotva, Milan                     45:W 30:L 14:L 56:W 43:W 34:W 22:W
8.  Valenta, Vít                     46:W 29:W 20:W  2:D 10:D 19:W  1:D
9.  Stehlik, Jiri                    47:W 32:D 61:W 14:D 22:W 10:W 11:W
10. Nejezchleba, Josef               48:W 31:W 21:W  3:D  8:D  9:L 17:W
11. Ruzicka, Milan                   49:W 34:W 30:L 28:W 26:W 14:W  9:L
12. Opravil, Karel                   50:W 33:W  1:L 29:D 24:D 30:W 20:W
13. Rousar, Zdenek                   51:W 36:W  2:L 34:W 30:W  6:D  3:L
14. Urbasek, Oleg                    52:W 37:D  7:W  9:D 20:W 11:L 19:W
15. Bures, Vladimir                  53:W 38:W  4:D 30:W  6:L 24:W  2:L
16. Tichy, David                     54:L 56:W 46:W 31:D 33:W 36:W  4:L
17. Vavrousek, Petr                  55:W 43:W  6:L 38:L 53:W 39:W 10:L
18. Ondrova, Michaela                56:W 54:W  3:L 33:D 37:W  2:L 26:D
19. Reichl, Roman                    57:W 61:L 43:W 39:W 38:W  8:L 14:L
20. Novak, Borivoj                   58:W 77:W  8:L 41:W 14:L 38:W 12:L
21. Dobes, Jaroslav                  59:W 73:W 10:L 45:D 32:W  4:L 31:D
22. Zlamal, Frantisek                60:W  1:L 48:W 35:W  9:L 70:W  7:L
23. Krahula, Pavel                   61:L 65:W 45:L 58:D 73:L 55:W 51:W
24. Hajek, Milan                     62:W  2:L 49:W 61:W 12:D 15:L 33:W
25. Stulik, JIri                     63:W  4:L 51:D 36:L 55:W 61:W 32:W
26. Hrbacek, Jaromir                 64:W  3:L 50:W  5:W 11:L 73:W 18:D
27. Drtil, Lubomir                   65:D  5:L 40:L 57:W 58:D 52:W 49:L
28. Kracik, Martin                   66:W  6:L 55:W 11:L 44:D 41:W 36:W
29. Kropac, Zdenek                   67:W  8:L 59:W 12:D 36:L 44:W 54:W
30. Flos, Petr                       68:W  7:W 11:W 15:L 13:L 12:L 61:L
31. Klezl, Frantisek                 69:W 10:L 62:W 16:D 45:L 46:W 21:D
32. Odstrcil, Jiri                   70:W  9:D 37:L 54:W 21:L 72:W 25:L
33. Hanousek, Vojtech                71:W 12:L 73:W 18:D 16:L 51:W 24:L
34. Malinovsky, Leo                  72:W 11:L 52:W 13:L 59:W  7:L 58:W
35. Murcek, Jan                      73:L 57:W 76:W 22:L 61:L 53:W 68:W
36. Koleniak, Marek                  74:W 13:L 54:D 25:W 29:W 16:L 28:L
37. Gronych, Borek                   75:W 14:D 32:W  4:L 18:L 54:L 77:W
38. Strouhal, Lukas                  76:W 15:L 66:W 17:W 19:L 20:L 59:W
39. Milfort, Vaclav                   1:L 58:W 72:W 19:L 52:W 17:L 73:L
40. Ondracek, Martin                  2:L 59:L 27:W 60:W 70:L 56:W  5:L
41. Zapletal, Miroslav st.            3:L 60:W 77:W 20:L 72:D 28:L 65:W
42. Kubicek, Martin                   4:L 62:L 65:W 59:L 64:W 68:L 63:W
43. Blaha, Jiri                       5:W 17:L 19:L 62:W  7:L 58:L 56:W
44. Kozubik, Antonin                  6:L 63:W  5:L 51:W 28:D 29:L 70:W
45. Svojanovsky, Tomas                7:L 64:W 23:W 21:D 31:W  5:W  6:L
46. Michalek, Josef                   8:L 67:W 16:L 66:D 65:W 31:L 74:L
47. Frebort, Frantisek                9:L 66:L 64:W 70:L 62:W 59:L 75:W
48. Nasadil, Tomas                   10:L 69:W 22:L 72:L 68:L 77:L 71:L
49. Kracik, Tomas                    11:L 68:W 24:L 74:W  5:L 60:W 27:W
50. Samsula, Jiri                    12:L 71:W 26:L 73:L 75:W 74:D 72:L
51. Ciffra, Michal                   13:L 70:W 25:D 44:L 77:W 33:L 23:L
52. Hajek, Jan                       14:L 75:W 34:L 76:W 39:L 27:L 60:L
53. Hetcl, Zdenek                    15:L 72:L 68:W 75:W 17:L 35:L 62:W
54. Pokorny, Milan                   16:W 18:L 36:D 32:L 66:W 37:W 29:L
55. Zahradnicek, Petr                17:L 74:W 28:L 77:D 25:L 23:L 69:W
56. Zapletal, Miroslav ml.           18:L 16:L 67:W  7:L 71:W 40:L 43:L
57. Dobrotova, Lenka                 19:L 35:L 70:L 27:L 63:L 75:L   :W
58. Balek, Jiri                      20:L 39:L 69:W 23:D 27:D 43:W 34:L
59. Kostecky, Jan                    21:L 40:W 29:L 42:W 34:L 47:W 38:L
60. Spacek, Ondrej                   22:L 41:L 71:W 40:L 76:W 49:L 52:W
61. Frolek, Pavel                    23:W 19:W  9:L 24:L 35:W 25:L 30:W
62. Grund, Lubomir                   24:L 42:W 31:L 43:L 47:L 76:W 53:L
63. Hajek, Petr                      25:L 44:L 74:L 65:L 57:W 69:W 42:L
64. Hazda, Jakub                     26:L 45:L 47:L 69:W 42:L 71:W 66:W
65. Horak, David                     27:D 23:L 42:L 63:W 46:L 66:W 41:L
66. Jurecek, Ludvik                  28:L 47:W 38:L 46:D 54:L 65:L 64:L
67. Mlcoch, Jan                      29:L 46:L 56:L 68:L 74:L   :W 76:W
68. Muller, Petr                     30:L 49:L 53:L 67:W 48:W 42:W 35:L
69. Odstrcil, Jan                    31:L 48:L 58:L 64:L   :W 63:L 55:L
70. Prochazka, Josef                 32:L 51:L 57:W 47:W 40:W 22:L 44:L
71. Reichl, Lubos                    33:L 50:L 60:L   :W 56:L 64:L 48:W
72. Sedlak, Jiri                     34:L 53:W 39:L 48:W 41:D 32:L 50:W
73. Sehljanik, Ivan                  35:W 21:L 33:L 50:W 23:W 26:L 39:W
74. Sladkowski, Karel                36:L 55:L 63:W 49:L 67:W 50:D 46:W
75. Spichal, Tomas                   37:L 52:L   :W 53:L 50:L 57:W 47:L
76. Tomsic, Jan                      38:L   :W 35:L 52:L 60:L 62:L 67:L
77. Zacek, Stanislav                   :W 20:L 41:L 55:D 51:L 48:W 37:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com