O losinského kapra 2005

Konečná listina

 

 

  1            Kalod, Radek                       2481                        Lokomotiva Brno                7.5              45.0         6             40.0

  2            Kaňovský, David                2335                        Grygov Agentura 64           7                 45.5         5             37.5

  3            Talla, Vladimír                      2425                       Labortech Ostrava              7                 44.0         5             39.0

  4            Lechtýnský, Jiří                   2439                        TJ ZIKUDA Turnov           7                 43.0         5             40.0

  5            Klíma, Lukáš                         2448                        1.Novoborský                      7                 42.5         5             38.0

  6            Vesselovsky, Serguei         2409                        Rusko                                    7                 41.5         5             37.0

  7            Meduna, Eduard sr.            2460                        ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad VISUS                7                 40.5         7             35.0

  8            Mudrák, Josef                      2344                        Slavia Kroměříž                    7                 40.5         7             35.0

  9            Šimáček, Pavel                     2463                        Grygov Agentura 64           7                 40.5         5             35.5

 10           Cagašík, Tomáš                   2281                        Orel Ořechov                       6.5              43.0         6             37.0

 11           Jirka, Jiří                                2387                        TJ Bohemians Praha           6.5              42.0         6             35.5

 12           Vokáč, Marek                       2445                        K Mahrla Praha                   6.5              41.0         6             35.5

 13           Vrátný, Radim                      2210                        K Svinov                              6.5              40.5         6             34.0

 14           Jacková, Jana                       2389                        T Třinec                                6.5              40.5         5             36.0

 15           Bolacký, Jiří                          2260                        K Slavoj Poruba                  6.5              37.5         6             34.5

 16           Strail, Pavel                          2168                        Loko Zábřeh                        6.5              37.0         6             32.5

 17           Plát, Vojtěch                         1996                        K Staré Město                     6.5              36.5         5             31.5

 18           Karlík, Vladimír                     2293                        Slavia Kroměří                     6                 42.5         6             36.0

 19           Vrána, Frantiek                     2407                        K Staré Město                     6                 42.0         6             36.0

 20           Juříček, Stanislav                2217                        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            6                 40.5         5             31.5

 21           Řehůřek, Luká                      2174                        Lokomotiva Brno                6                 39.0         6             30.0

 22           Růička, Petr                          2293                        T Třinec                                6                 39.0         5             33.0

 23           Hrouza, Ondřej                    2058                        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     6                 38.5         5             29.5

 24           Medunová, Věra                 2190                        SK Stonava                          6                 37.5         6             32.0

 25           Frnka, René                          2245                        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            6                 35.5         5             30.5

 26           Bouček, Vlastimil                 2050                        K Kostelec n.Čern.lesy      6                 35.0         5             28.5

 27           Brázdil, Roman                     2152                        Slavia Kroměří                     6                 34.5         6             31.0

 28           Dorjkhú, Tuvinbajar           2137                        Mongolsko                          6                 33.0         6             28.0

 29           tverák, Milan                        2119                        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            6                 32.5         6             25.0

 30           Červený, Martin                  2226                        Loko Brno                            5.5              42.0         5             32.5

 31           Kratochvíl, Karel                 2065                        Lokomotiva Brno                5.5              40.0         5             28.5

 32           Holemář, David                    2287                        Lokomotiva Brno                5.5              39.0         5             31.0

 33           Valenta, Vít                           2180                        Loko Zábřeh                        5.5              38.0         5             29.0

 34           Bure, Vladimír                       2144                        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            5.5              37.5         3             30.0

 35           Zelenka, Milan                     2134                        TJ Mořkov                           5.5              36.0         5             30.5

                Vávra, Pavel                         2171                        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            5.5              36.0         5             30.5

 37           Didi, Jan                                2107                        Ritmus Ostrava                    5.5              35.5         5             28.0

 38           Kašík, Jiří                              2036                        Slavia Kroměří                     5.5              35.5         5             27.5

 39           Stehlík, Jiří                            2077                        Sokol Kolín                          5.5              35.0         5             29.5

 40           Kratochvíl, Milan                                1787        Lokomotiva Brno                5.5              34.5         5             24.0

 41           Kořínek, Jaroslav                1915                        K Svinov                              5.5              33.5         5             27.5

 42           Doležel, Jiří                                           1946        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            5.5              33.5         4             28.0

 43           nyta, Zdeněk                        2074                        Respekt Frentát                   5.5              33.5         4             27.0

 44           Vlachopulos, Georgis         2139                        Lokomotiva Krnov              5.5              31.0         5             26.0

 45           Urbanec, Ladislav               2260                        K Bydo Zakřany                  5                 42.0         4             32.5

 46           Blümelová, Zdeňka             2085                        Slavia Kroměří                     5                 38.0         4             28.5

 47           Straděj, Vlastimil                  2167                        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            5                 37.0         5             29.0

 48           Růička, Milan                       2092                        Loko Zábřeh                        5                 36.5         4             27.5

 49           Holík, Jiří                                               1945        TJ Respekt Frentát              5                 36.0         3             27.0

 50           Weissmann, Luká               2135                        Sokol Dobrá                         5                 35.5         5             30.0

 51           Malinovský, Petr                 2086                        Lokomotiva Brno                5                 35.5         5             27.0

 52           Pán, Vladimír                        2074                        Kovohutě Břidličná            5                 35.0         5             28.0

 53           Spurný, Ondřej                                    1996        Sokol Přemyslovice            5                 34.5         5             27.0

 54           Holub, Jan                            2036                        Sokol Vrovice                      5                 34.5         5             26.0

                Otruba, Pavel                       2004                        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     5                 34.5         5             26.0

 56           Směták, Václav                    2056                        TJ Sokol Praha-Vrovice      5                 34.0         5             27.0

 57           Tejkal, Jiří                              2052                        K Kostelec n.Čern.lesy      5                 34.0         5             26.0

 58           Janyška, Pavel                     2013                        Slavoj Bruntál                      5                 33.5         5             27.0

                Mičulka, Petr                        2096                        TJ Námě nad Oslavou        5                 33.5         5             27.0

 60           Kropáč, Zdeněk                                   1678        Sokol títy                              5                 33.5         5             21.0

 61           Hnilo, Jiří                               2100                        Kovohutě Břidličná            5                 32.5         4             25.5

 62           Veselský, Frantiek               2091                        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            5                 32.0         5             26.0

 63           Berisha, Fadil                       2067                        Srbsko Černá Hora              5                 30.5         5             26.0

 64           Hastík, Svatopluk                2115                        K Jeseník                              5                 30.5         5             25.0

 65           Bělunek, Zdeněk                                 1892        Sokol Hutisko-Solanec       5                 30.5         5             21.0

 66           Macalka, Frantiek                                1680        Ritmus Ostrava                    5                 29.5         4             20.5

 67           Haderka, Karel                                     1866        Tatran Litovel                      5                 28.0         5             20.0

 68           Hrbáček, Miroslav                              1927        Lokomotiva Brno                5                 27.0         4             24.5

 69           Kylar, Miroslav                                   1857        TJ Praga Praha                     5                 26.0         5             19.0

 70           Kubíček, Pavel                                     1911        Orel Ořechov                       4.5              35.0         4             25.0

 71           Petřík, Petr                                            1693        Slavia Kroměří                     4.5              35.0         4             23.5

 72           Blaha, Bohuslav                  1973                        K Staré Město                     4.5              34.0         4             24.0

 73           Zdráhal, Václav                                   1832        Sokol Přemyslovice            4.5              33.5         4             23.5

 74           Kratochvíl, Josef                 1830                        TJ Námě nad Oslavou        4.5              33.0         4             25.5

 75           Navrátil, Jiří srov.                2153                        TJ UNEX Uničov K            4.5              33.0         4             24.5

 76           Zezula, Rudolf                                     1250        TJ Námě nad Oslavou        4.5              33.0         3             22.0

 77           Hradil, Karel                                        1874        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            4.5              31.5         3             21.0

 78           ípek, Michal                          1890                        Lokomotiva Brno                4.5              30.5         4             24.0

 79           Dobe, Jaroslav                                     1779        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            4.5              30.0         4             20.5

 80           Lejsal, Slavomil                                    1970        Velké Losiny                        4.5              29.0         4             20.0

 81           Parák, Dominik                     2169                        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            4.5              28.5         4             22.5

 82           Horák, Milo                                         1634        Sokol Střelice                       4.5              28.5         4             20.5

 83           Reichl, Roman                                      1833        Loko Zábřeh                        4.5              28.5         3             20.0

 84           Malinovský, Leo                                 1684        Sigmia Olomouc                  4.5              28.0         4             20.0

 85           Frolek, Pavel                                        1000        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            4                 33.5         3             23.0

 86           Gronych, Bořek                                   1540        ŠK Šumperk                         4                 33.5         3             22.5

 87           kovroň, Josef                                     1754        TJ Zlaté Hory                       4                 33.0         3             21.5

 88           Staněk, Petr                                         1788        Sokol Postoupky                 4                 32.0         4             20.0

                Pektor, Václav                                      1809        Sokol Vítkovice                   4                 32.0         4             20.0

 90           Tkadleček, Petr                                    1612        TJ Respekt Frentát              4                 31.5         4             22.0

 91           Hradský, Ale                        2018                        SK Prostějov                        4                 31.0         3             22.5

 92           Porč, Pavel                                           1538        Orel Ořechov                       4                 30.5         4             16.0

 93           Prucek, Ladislav                                  1739        Sokol Přemyslovice            4                 29.5         4             20.0

 94           tencel, Karel                                         1755        Slavia Kroměříž                    4                 29.5         4             19.0

 95           Třetina, Zdeněk                   1934                        VOKD Ostrava                    4                 29.5         3             21.0

 96           Klus, Jan                                              1635        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     4                 29.5         3             20.0

 97           Reichmann, Pavel                                1718        ŠK Šumperk                         4                 29.0         3             19.5

 98           Matl, Rostislav                    2038                        Lokomotiva Brno                4                 29.0         2             18.5

 99           Ondráček, Martin                                1000        Loko Zábřeh                        4                 28.0         3             17.0

 100         Pecha, Vladan                      1834                        K Frýdek-Místek                 4                 27.5         4             22.0

 101         Klaban, Roman                                    1691        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            4                 27.5         4             18.0

 102         Růičková, Radka                                 1848        Lokomotiva Krnov              4                 27.5         3             19.5

 103         Navrátilová, Alena                              1683        TJ UNEX Uničov K          4                   26.5         4             18.0

 104         Malina, Tomá                                       1606        Unie Hlubina                        4                 26.5         4             17.0

 105         Milfort, Václav                                     1554        Loko Zábřeh                        4                 26.0         4             17.0

 106         Navrátil, Jiří jr.                                     1553        TJ UNEX Uničov K          4                   25.5         4             15.0

 107         Hanousek, Vojtěch                             1667        K SDH Stavenice                4                 24.5         4             16.0

 108         Cupalová, Eva                                     1391        Tatran Potorná                    4                 24.5         4             13.0

 109         Sedlák, Jiří                                            1000        K Lotice                                4                 21.5         4             13.0

 110         Spurný, Antonín                                 1854        Sokol Přemyslovice            3.5              32.5         3             20.0

 111         Karlík, Ondřej                                      1000        K Zbrojovka Vsetín            3.5              30.5         3             20.0

 112         Lamser, Tomá                                      1551        Lokomotiva Brno                3.5              30.5         3             17.5

 113         Návrat, Pavel                                       1720        LokomotivaKrnov               3.5              29.0         3             19.0

 114         Řehůřek, Jiří                                         1699        Lokomotiva Brno                3.5              28.0         3             16.5

 115         Bainhofner, Jiří                                    1686        K Praha-Smíchov                3.5              27.5         3             16.5

 116         Pinďura, Vladimír                                 1468        K SIGMIA Olomouc           3.5              27.0         3             15.5

 117         Macek, Oldřich                                    1553        ŠK Šumperk                         3.5              26.0         3             15.5

 118         Luík, Libor                                           1000        Šumperk (neregistrovaný) 3.5              24.5         3             15.5

 119         Meduna, Eduard jr.                             1250        TJ Ronov p/R                      3.5              23.0         3             13.5

 120         Klime, Jiří                                             1882        ŠK Šumperk                         3                 33.0         3             18.0

 121         Kostecký, Jan                                      1100        ŠK Šumperk                         3                 28.5         3             13.0

 122         Ciffra, Petr                                            1250        ŠK Šumperk                         3                 28.5         2             15.5

 123         Mičulka, David                                    1250        TJ Námě nad Oslavou        3                 28.0         2             12.0

 124         Vránová, Jarmila                  1873                        ŠK Staré Město                   3                 27.5         3             19.0

 125         Hrouza, Martin                                    1556        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     3                 27.0         3             15.0

 126         Zapletal, Miroslav                               1527        ŠK Šumperk                         3                 26.5         2             13.5

 127         Koukolík, Antonín                              1564        Lokomotiva Brno                3                 25.5         3             14.0

 128         Ciffra, Michal                                      1250        ŠK Šumperk                         3                 25.5         3             13.0

 129         Gnida, Patrik                                        1000        TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    3                  25.5         3             12.0

 130         Kosour, Karel                                      1529        Lokomotiva Brno                3                 25.0         2             14.5

 131         Wroina, Frantiek                                 1000        TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    3                 23.5         2             13.0

 132         pirka, Josef                                          1250        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            3                 22.5         3             10.0

 133         Kolář, Hynek                                        1250        TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny            3                 21.0         3              9.0

 134         Sehljanyk, Ivan                                    1250        Ukrajina                                2.5              29.0         2             15.5

 135         Gronych, Leo                                       1250        K umperk                              2.5              28.5         2             15.0

 136         Novák, Rudolf                                     1250        K SIGMIA Olomouc         2.5                26.0         2             10.5

 137         Till, Jakub                                            1000        TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves                     2.5              25.5         2             12.5

 138         Pechová, Ivana                                    1100        K Frýdek-Místek                 2.5              23.5         2             10.5

 139         Gemela, Jan                                           1100        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     2.5              23.0         2              8.5

 140         Michálek, Jozef                                    1250        K SIGMIA Olomouc           2.5              21.0         2              7.5

 141         Kekely, Luká                                        1000        TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves    2.5               20.5         2              6.0

 142         Gemelová, Tereza                                1100        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     2.5              19.5         2              9.0

 143         Gemelová, Anna                                  1100        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     2.5              18.5         2              8.0

 144         Blümelová, Jana                                  1250        Slavia Kroměří                     2                 25.5         2             10.0

 145         Krejčí, Zdeněk                                     1000        Brno                                      2                 23.0         2              9.0

 146         Grmela, Kamil                                       1000        neregistrovaný                    2                 21.5         2              7.0

 147         Kubelová, Soňa                                   1525        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     1.5              25.0         1             11.0

 148         Dobrotová, Lenka                               1250        Loko Zábřeh                        1.5              20.5         1              4.5

 149         Luiková, Nikola                                   1000        Šumperk (neregistrovaný) 1.5              20.0        1              4.0

 150         Mikolášek, Pavel                                 1610        VMS Sosnová  Lichnov     0                 20.5         0              0.0