Výsledková listina – IX.ročník „O krále Stavenice“, 19.3.2005

Poř.  Jméno                 Klub              Loc  Body  Buch. Progr.
  1   Růžička, Milan        Loko Zábřeh       2113 6      34.0   25.0
  2   Strašil, Pavel        Loko Zábřeh       2149 6      33.0   26.0
  3   Žilka, Štěpán         Tatran Litovel    2290 6      32.0   24.0
  4   Frnka, René           Velké Losiny      2179 5.5    35.0   24.5
  5   Stehlík, Jiří         Sokol Kolín       2105 5      34.0   23.0
  6   Slaměník, Jan         Jiskra Rýmařov    1979 5      32.0   23.0
  7   Bureš, Vladimír       Velké Losiny      2002 5      32.0   22.0
  8   Švéda, Jiří           Unex Uničov       1972 5      31.5   22.0
  9   Vicenec, Roman        ŠK Šumperk        2065 5      29.5   20.0
 10   Opravil, Karel        Loko Zábřeh       2063 5      29.0   22.0
 11   Volek, Karel          DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1924 5      28.5   20.0
 12   Kočí, Ladislav        Unex Uničov       1990 5      27.0   18.0
 13   Lejsal, Slavomír      Velké Losiny      2020 4.5    31.5   20.5
 14   Filipík, Jaroslav     Unex Uničov       2054 4.5    29.5   20.0
 15   Molnár, Jiří          Unex Uničov       1902 4.5    29.5   18.5
 16   Axman, Oldřich        Unex Uničov       1924 4.5    28.5   20.5
 17   Urbášek, Oleg         DDM+TJ Mohelnice  2053 4.5    27.5   19.5
 18   Koryčánek, Jaromír    Loko Zábřeh       1908 4.5    26.5   17.5
 19   Strouhal, Lukáš       DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1540 4.5    26.0   15.5
 20   Hrbáček, Jaromír      Velké Losiny      1748 4.5    24.5   16.5
 21   Frolek, Pavel         Velké Losiny      1250 4      29.0   18.0
 22   Hájek, Milan          DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1779 4      28.0   18.0
 23   Preiser, Henrik       Unex Uničov       1973 4      27.5   17.5
 24   Zapletal, Jiří        Unex Uničov       2154 4      26.5   17.0
 25   Dobeš, Jaroslav       ŠK Šumperk        1794 4      26.0   18.0
 26   Šebesta, Jan          DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1777 4      26.0   15.0
 27   Trpík, Ludvík         Jiskra Rýmařov    1862 4      25.5   18.0
 28   Vařeka, Jiří          ŠK Loštice        1553 4      24.5   16.0
 29   Slovák, Martin        Jiskra Rýmařov    1656 4      24.0   15.0
 30   Hartinger, Nikola     ŠK Libina         1697 4      23.5   16.0
 31   Klaban, Roman         Velké Losiny      1690 4      20.0   14.0
 32   Bálek, Jiří           ŠK Loštice        1100 3.5    28.0   15.0
 33   Palatka, Milan        ŠK Libina         1640 3.5    27.0   16.0
 34   Odstrčil, Martin      ŠK Loštice        1827 3.5    26.5   16.0
 35   Polách, Ladislav      ŠK Hanušovice     1437 3.5    26.5   13.5
 36   Chlup, Radek          ŠK Libina         1692 3.5    25.5   15.5
      Klézl, František      Velké Losiny      1648 3.5    25.5   15.5
 38   Kropáč, Zdeněk        Sokol Štíty       1678 3.5    25.5   15.0
 39   Viktorín, Petr        Velké Losiny      1548 3.5    24.5   15.0
 40   Milfort, Václav       Loko Zábřeh       1564 3.5    24.0   14.5
 41   Richter, Nikola       Loučná            1250 3.5    22.5   12.5
      Lipčák, Jiří          Sokol Štíty       1100 3.5    22.5   12.5
 43   Fabián, Miroslav      ŠK Hanušovice     1100 3.5    22.0   13.0
 44   Rébl, Rostislav       Sokol Úsov        1250 3.5    21.0   11.5
 45   Skoumal, Milan        Sokol Úsov        1100 3.5    17.5    8.5
 46   Odstrčil, Jiří        ŠK Loštice        1540 3      26.5   13.0
 47   Kubíček, Martin       Loko Zábřeh       1494 3      26.5   12.0
 48   Ondráček, Martin      Loko Zábřeh       1000 3      24.5   13.5
 49   Drtil, Lubomír        Jiskra Rýmařov    1736 3      23.5   13.5
 50   Sedlák, Jiří          ŠK Loštice        1000 3      22.5   12.5
 51   Horák, David          Loko Zábřeh       1000 3      22.5   12.0
 52   Suchý, Vojtěch        Orel Dubicko      1250 3      21.5   10.0
 53   Muller, Petr          ŠK Šumperk        1100 3      21.0    9.0
 54   Kostecký, Jan         ŠK Šumperk        1100 3      19.5   10.0
 55   Hájek, Petr           ŠK Loštice        1000 3      19.5    8.0
 56   Oliverius, Roman      ŠK Loštice        1250 2.5    25.5   11.5
 57   Procházka, Josef      DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1100 2.5    24.5   11.0
 58   Kolář, Hynek          Velké Losiny      1250 2.5    23.5   11.0
 59   Miketa, Jiří          Sokol Úsov        1250 2.5    22.0   10.0
 60   Sladkowski, Karel     Loko Zábřeh       1000 2.5    21.0    9.5
 61   Zapletal, Miroslav    ŠK Loštice        1527 2.5    20.5    7.0
 62   Podhorný, Daniel      ŠK Hanušovice     1100 2.5    18.0    8.0
 63   Pišl, Ondřej          DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1100 2      22.0    8.0
 64   Rébl, Josef           Sokol Úsov        1250 2      19.5    8.0
 65   Nakládal, Tomáš       ŠK Loštice        1000 2      19.0    6.0
      Tomšic, Jan           DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1000 2      19.0    6.0
 67   Procházka, Pavel      ŠK Loštice        1000 2      17.5    6.0
 68   Stinglová, Květoslava Orel Dubicko      1000 2      17.5    5.0
 69   Spíchal, Tomáš        DDM+TJ Mohelnice  1000 2      16.5    6.0
 70   Oliverus, Jakub       ŠK Loštice        1000 2      14.0    4.0
 71   Kostecký, Tomáš       ŠK Šumperk        1000 1      18.0    5.0
 72   Odstrčil, Jan         ŠK Loštice        1000 1      17.0    4.0
 73   Dobrotová, Lenka      Loko Zábřeh       1000 1      17.0    2.0
 74   Vrabec, Jaroslav      Velké Losiny      1000 0      13.5    0.0