O krále stavenice

Konečné pořadí

Place Name                Rtg Loc  Club            Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Plat, Vojtech           2189 SK Stare Mesto  6        24.5  33.5   25.0
  2   Frnka, Rene             2179 SK Velke Losiny 6        21.5  30.0   26.0
  3   Ruzicka, Milan          2107 LOKO Zabreh     5.5      23.0  31.5   22.0
  4   Krejci, Jan, ml.        2212 Tatran Litovel  5.5      22.5  32.0   24.0
  5   Stehlik, Jiri           2057 Sokol Kolin     5.5      22.0  31.0   22.5
  6   Strasil, Pavel          2160 LOKO Zabreh     5.5      20.5  29.0   23.0
  7   Valenta, Vit            2180 LOKO Zabreh     5        24.5  34.5   25.0
  8   Vrana, Frantisek        2272 SK Stare Mesto  5        22.5  31.5   22.0
  9   Zapletal, Jiri          2181 LOKO Zabreh     5        22.0  31.0   22.0
 10   Miko, Vojtech           1590 SK Hanusovice   5        21.5  28.0   19.5
 11   Bures, Vladimir         2019 SK Velke Losiny 5        21.0  28.5   21.5
 12   Nejezchleba, Josef      2012 LOKO Zabreh     5        20.0  27.5   20.5
 13   Vicenec, Roman          2041 SK Sumperk      5        19.5  28.5   20.0
 14   Navratil, Jiri, st.     2113 UNEX Unicov     5        18.5  25.0   17.0
 15   Lejsal, Slavomil        1970 SK Velke Losiny 5        18.0  26.0   17.5
 16   Tichy, David            1983 DDM Mohelnice   5        16.0  22.5   15.0
 17   Slamenik, Jan           1989 Jiskra Rymarov  4.5      24.0  31.5   22.0
 18   Krejci, Jan, st.        2121 Tatran Litovel  4.5      21.0  30.0   21.5
 19   Kubelka, Pavel          1250 SK Sumperk      4.5      19.0  27.0   15.5
 20   Sveda, Jiri             1961 UNEX Unicov     4.5      18.0  25.0   18.0
 21   Urbasek, Oleg           2051 DDM Mohelnice   4.5      17.0  24.0   18.5
 22   Volek, Karel            1943 DDM Mohelnice   4        22.0  30.5   18.0
 23   Milian, Milan           1919 Slavoj Bruntal  4        21.5  29.0   20.0
 24   Trpik, Ludvik           1851 Jiskra Rymarov  4        21.0  29.5   17.0
 25   Bracha, Pavel           1774 SK Vrahovice    4        21.0  29.0   18.0
 26   Kropac, Zdenek          1678 Sokol Stity     4        20.5  27.5   19.0
 27   Opravil, Karel          2153 LOKO Zabreh     4        20.0  28.0   18.5
 28   Petruska, Miroslav      1924 UNEX Unicov     4        20.0  28.0   18.0
 29   Korycanek, Jaromir      1910 LOKO Zabreh     4        20.0  27.5   17.5
 30   Novak, Petr             1653 LOKO Zabreh     4        19.0  27.0   16.5
 31   Klezl, Frantisek        1684 SK Velke Losiny 4        18.0  26.0   16.0
 32   Dobes, Jaroslav         1779 SK Velke Losiny 4        18.0  25.5   17.5
 33   Odstrcil, Jiri          1564 SK Lostice      4        18.0  25.5   14.5
 34   Hartinger, Antonin      1600 TJ Libina       4        18.0  25.0   17.0
 35   Frolek, Pavel           1250 SK Velke Losiny 4        18.0  24.5   16.0
 36   Dolezel, Jiri           1949 SK Velke Losiny 4        17.5  25.0   18.0
 37   Navratilova, Alena      1683 UNEX Unicov     4        17.5  24.5   17.0
 38   Strouhal, Lukas         1540 DDM Mohelnice   4        17.0  24.0   15.0
 39   Vareka, Jiri            1553 SK Lostice      4        17.0  24.0   14.0
 40   Sehljanyk, Ivan         1000 UNEX Unicov     4        17.0  22.5   14.0
 41   Slovak, Martin          1660 Jiskra Rymarov  4        16.5  23.0   15.5
 42   Molnar, Jiri            1910 UNEX Unicov     4        15.0  23.0   13.0
 43   Kubicek, Martin         1484 LOKO Zabreh     4        14.5  21.5   13.5
 44   Hajek, Milan            1748 DDM Mohelnice   3.5      21.5  29.0   17.0
 45   Koci, Ladislav          1980 UNEX Unicov     3.5      20.5  29.5   17.0
 46   Reichman, Pavel         1718 SK Sumperk      3.5      19.5  26.5   15.5
 47   Hartinger, Nikola       1714 TJ Libina       3.5      19.0  27.0   14.5
 48   Viktorin, Petr          1551 SK Velke Losiny 3.5      16.5  24.0   11.0
 49   Drtil, Lubomir          1736 Jiskra Rymarov  3.5      16.0  22.0   14.0
 50   Balek, Jiri             1250 SK Lostice      3.5      15.5  22.5   12.0
 51   Zapletal, Miroslav      1520 SK Lostice      3.5      12.5  18.5   11.5
 52   Preiser, Henrik         1918 UNEX Unicov     3        20.0  26.0   16.0
 53   Malinovsky, Leo         1684 SIGMIA Olomouc  3        18.5  25.5   14.0
 54   Sedlak, Jiri            1000 SK Lostice      3        18.0  24.0   12.0
 55   Lipcak, Jiri            1100 Sokol Stity     3        18.0  24.0   11.0
 56   Spirka, Josef           1250 SK Velke Losiny 3        18.0  23.5   12.5
 57   Navratil, Jiri, ml.     1563 UNEX Unicov     3        17.5  25.5   11.5
 58   Hajek, Petr             1000 SK Lostice      3        17.5  23.5   11.5
 59   Palatka, Milan          1618 TJ Libina       3        17.0  24.0   15.5
 60   Ondracek, Martin        1000 LOKO Zabreh     3        17.0  23.0   12.0
 61   Fibich, Milan           1570 SK Hanusovice   3        17.0  22.5   13.0
 62   Oliverius, Roman        1250 SK Lostice      3        16.5  23.5    9.5
 63   Filipovic, Alexandr     1000 SK Jihlava      3        16.5  23.0   10.0
 64   Skoumal, Milan          1100 SK Usov         3        16.5  22.5    8.0
 65   Fabian, Miroslav        1000 SK Hanusovice   3        16.0  23.0    9.5
 66   Polach, Ladislav        1470 SK Hanusovice   3        15.5  23.0   11.0
 67   Richter, Nikola         1250 UNEX Unicov     3        15.5  22.5   11.5
 68   Horak, David            1000 LOKO Zabreh     3        15.0  19.5   11.0
 69   Rebl, Josef             1550 SK Usov         3        14.0  21.5   11.0
 70   Podhorny, Daniel        1000 SK Hanusovice   3        14.0  19.5   10.0
 71   Skuhrovec, Jaroslav     1276 SK Smichov      3        13.5  20.0   10.0
 72   Milfort, Vaclav         1554 LOKO Zabreh     3        13.0  19.0    7.0
 73   Hrbacek, Jaromir        1737 SK Velke Losiny 2.5      19.0  28.0   13.0
 74   Muller, Petr            1000 SK Sumperk      2.5      18.0  25.0   11.5
 75   Nakladal, Tomas         1000 SK Lostice      2.5      12.0  16.5    6.0
 76   Miketa, Jiri            1500 SK Usov         2        20.0  28.0   12.0
 77   Folta, Lukas            1000 SK Lostice      2        17.5  23.0    9.0
 78   Coupek, Jindrich        1250 SK Usov         2        17.0  24.0    8.0
 79   Zajicek, Zdenek         1598 DDM Mohelnice   2        16.5  22.0   11.5
 80   Kostecky, Jan           1100 SK Sumperk      2        16.5  21.5    9.5
 81   Drazny, Jaroslav        1000 DDM Mohelnice   2        14.0  19.0    6.0
 82   Odstrcil, Jan           1000 SK Lostice      2        13.0  19.0    7.0
 83   Valka, Tomas            1100 LOKO Zabreh     2        13.0  18.0    6.0
 84   Oliverius, Jakub        1000 SK Lostice      2        12.5  17.0    5.0
 85   Janicek, Michal         1000 LOKO Zabreh     2        12.0  17.0    5.0
 86   Havlicek, Jiri          1000 SK Lostice      2        11.0  15.5    6.0
 87   Hosek, Rostislav        1000 SK Lostice      1.5      16.0  21.5    5.0
 88   Grund, Lubomir          1250 LOKO Zabreh     1.5      13.0  18.0    4.0
 89   Pchalek, Jiri           1000 LOKO Zabreh     1.5      12.0  17.0    4.0
 90   Valentova, Eva          1000 LOKO Zabreh     1        12.0  17.0    4.5
 91   Vostal, Jiri            1000 LOKO Zabreh     1        10.5  16.0    1.0
 92   Dobrotova, Lenka        1000 LOKO Zabreh     0.5      12.0  16.0    2.5
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com